Lexus Sc Sc - Shopping.com

Narrow By...

Brand
Price Range
$ to $ Update
Showing results for "lexus sc sc"
Results 1 - 31 of 31
  • The item you requested is not available. Similar items are listed below.

C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$59.99
Dell.com C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

3M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125...

$38.99
Dell.com 3M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA
Free Shipping
/3m-fiber-sm-scsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

4M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125...

$39.99
Dell.com 4M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA
Free Shipping
/4m-fiber-sm-scsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

Curt Custom Fit Class III...

$164.99
Northern Tool Curt Custom Fit Class III Receiver Hitch - Fits 2003-2011 Honda Element (Excluding SC), Model 13574, Black
Free Shipping
/curt-custom-fit-class-iii/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Curt Custom Fit Class III Receiver Hitch is designed specifically for your 2003-2011 Honda Element Excluding SC. U.S.A. Class Rating III, Drilling Required Yes, Installation Time min. 30, Receiver Size in. 2, Max. Gross Trailer Weight lbs. 3,500, Max....
More

Curt Custom Fit Class I...

$148.99
Northern Tool Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch - Fits 2007-2010 Honda Element SC, Model 11699, Black
Free Shipping
/curt-custom-fit-class-i/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch is designed specifically for your 2007-2010 Honda Element SC. U.S.A. Drilling Required Yes, Installation Time min. 30, Max. Gross Trailer Weight lbs. 2,000, Max. Tongue Weight lbs. 200, Class Rating I, Receiver...
More

Curt Custom Fit Class I...

$148.99
Northern Tool Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch - Fits 1997-2002 Saturn SC Coupe, Model 11005, Black
Free Shipping
/curt-custom-fit-class-i/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch is designed specifically for your 1997-2002 Saturn SC Coupe. U.S.A. Installation Time min. 30, Max. Gross Trailer Weight lbs. 2,000, Max. Tongue Weight lbs. 200, Receiver Size in. 1 1/4, Class Rating I, Drilling...
More

C2G Singlemode SC/SC Duplex...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/c2g-singlemode-scsc/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Cable from Cables To Go ™ offers high bandwidth and transmission rates. This yellow patch cable features 9/125 micron construction and offers SC connectors at both ends. Ideal for high speed networks, this...
More

C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$31.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lcsc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lcsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

2002 Lexus SC SC430

$9,500.00
eBay 2002 Lexus SC SC430
No Shipping Info
/2002-lexus-sc-sc430/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode...

$39.99
Dell.com LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Orange Patch Cable - 19.6 ft
Free Shipping
/lcsc-duplex-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...
More

6M DUPLEX FIBER SMF SC/SC...

$44.99
Dell.com 6M DUPLEX FIBER SMF SC/SC 9/125 PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD
Free Shipping
/6m-duplex-fiber-smf-scsc/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

37489 22.9 Ft SC/SC Duplex...

$47.99
Dell.com 37489 22.9 Ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/37489-229-ft-scsc/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go ™ . They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With SC to SC...
More

C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex...

$99.99
Dell.com C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scst-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex...

$109.99
Dell.com C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-scst-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1...

$12.99
Dell.com C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 1 m - red
Free Shipping
/c2g-1m-lcsc-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$81.99
Dell.com C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-1m-lcsc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex...

$24.99
Dell.com C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-lcsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125...

$28.99
Dell.com C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-5m-lcsc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL...
More

2007 Lexus SC 430

$19,900.00
eBay 2007 Lexus SC 430
No Shipping Info
/2007-lexus-sc-430/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1...

$19.99
Dell.com C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 m - blue
Free Shipping
/c2g-1m-lcsc-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$58.99
Dell.com C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 7 m - orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-lclc-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$63.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$139.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$98.99
Dell.com C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - patch cable - 8 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-8m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$27.94
Dell.com C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-1m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented...
More

CAT6A Ethernet cable, 3M,...

$20.79
Dell.com CAT6A Ethernet cable, 3M, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/cat6a-ethernet-cable-3m/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The CAT6A Ethernet cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 m cable features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end."""
More

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125...

$17.99
Dell.com LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Red Patch Cable-9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/lclc-duplex-625125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

Curt Custom Fit Class I...

$148.99
Northern Tool Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch - Fits 2003-2011 Honda Element (Excluding SC), Model 11700, Black
Free Shipping
/curt-custom-fit-class-i/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch is designed specifically for your 2003-2011 Honda Element Excluding SC. U.S.A. Drilling Required Yes, Installation Time min. 30, Max. Gross Trailer Weight lbs. 2,000, Max. Tongue Weight lbs. 200, Class Rating I,...
More

2002 Lexus SC 430

$9,988.00
eBay 2002 Lexus SC 430
No Shipping Info
/2002-lexus-sc-430/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Curt Custom Fit Class I...

$212.99
Northern Tool Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch - Fits 1997-2002 Saturn SC, SL and SW Coupe and Sedan, Model 11001, Black
Free Shipping
/curt-custom-fit-class-i/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Curt Custom Fit Class I Receiver Hitch is designed specifically for your 1997-2002 Saturn SC, SL and SW Coupe and Sedan. U.S.A. Drilling Required Yes, Installation Time min. 40, Max. Gross Trailer Weight lbs. 2,500, Max. Tongue Weight lbs. 250, Class...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4